Thursday, April 9, 2009

:: S e m a k ::

Aku menyemak nak wat.. tgk ramai org wat.. hahaha

http://www.quizbox.com/personality/test82.aspx

Your view on yourself:

You are down-to-earth and people like you because you are so straightforward. You are an efficient problem solver because you will listen to both sides of an argument before making a decision that usually appeals to both parties.

: Maybe

The type of girlfriend/boyfriend you are looking for:

You like serious, smart and determined people. You don't judge a book by its cover, so good-looking people aren't necessarily your style. This makes you an attractive person in many people's eyes.

:Attractive? haha

Your readiness to commit to a relationship:

You prefer to get to know a person very well before deciding whether you will commit to the relationship.

: Dunno

The seriousness of your love:

Your have very sensible tactics when approaching the opposite sex. In many ways people find your straightforwardness attractive, so you will find yourself with plenty of dates.

:Plenty of dates.. wahahahaha

Your views on education

Education is less important than the real world out there, away from the classroom. Deep inside you want to start working, earning money and living on your own.

: Oh yeah... that's really true!

The right job for you:

You have plenty of dream jobs but have little chance of doing any of them if you don't focus on something in particular. You need to choose something and go for it to be happy and achieve success.

: Everyone have plenty of dreams..

How do you view success:

You are afraid of failure and scared to have a go at the career you would like to have in case you don't succeed. Don't give up when you haven't yet even started! Be courageous.

: Maybe...

What are you most afraid of:

You are afraid of things that you cannot control. Sometimes you show your anger to cover up how you feel.

: Maybe..

Who is your true self:

You are full of energy and confidence. You are unpredictable, with moods changing as quickly as an ocean. You might occasionally be calm and still, but never for long.

: Hahaha.. Maybe oso!

9 comments:

*f@ryh@* said...

thanx bob coz sudi jawab..ko try la plak soklan yg len..ko hot ke x ?sape makwe pilihan ko ke..bnyk soklan ada kat situ..aku menanti ko post yg len..huhu

adalicious said...

uiyo ieha nk tau sapa mkwe bob..
pe lg bob!! ehem3

farah haris said...

semak!

Cx Bob said...

lol..
ade ke ieha..
hahaha..
farah..
biar ar..
jeles..
wakakaka

[z@ck] said...

part education 2 ak stuju!
hehehe

Cx Bob said...

wkkakakaka..
betol2!!...

Mr Daha said...

bosan.. ko memang ske mnyemak.. :D

revrie said...

Jiwang Karet

Cx Bob said...

hahaha..
faiz..
ko pon same..
daha..
ko pon same gak..
wakakaka